2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
2006-071996-97
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1FC Barcelona Lassa3429528352384
2Real Madrid3429532292767
 3Valencia Basket Club3428628312501
 4Laboral Kutxa Baskonia34241029872703
 5Herbalife Gran Canaria34211328182705
 6Unicaja34201426372508
 7UCAM Murcia CB34181626832663
 8Montakit Fuenlabrada34171727932854
 9Iberostar Tenerife34161826102708
 10Dominion Bilbao Basket34161826472726
 11Baloncesto Sevilla34142026622873
 12CAI Zaragoza34132127192777
 13FIATC Joventut34132126342783
 14MoraBanc Andorra34122227442827
 15Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro34102425642685
 16ICL Manresa34102423832669
17Movistar Estudiantes3492525642789
18RETAbet.es GBC3472724772895
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
FC Barcelona Lassa - Montakit Fuenlabrada99 - 65 68 - 84      
Real Madrid - UCAM Murcia CB107 - 103 91 - 87 93 - 72    
Valencia Basket Club - Unicaja79 - 75 59 - 88      
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia - Herbalife Gran Canaria81 - 76 93 - 87 78 - 71    
Semifinal
FC Barcelona Lassa - Laboral Kutxa Baskonia84 - 57 73 - 68 89 - 83 63 - 85  
Real Madrid - Valencia Basket Club82 - 57 97 - 88 87 - 86 80 - 82  
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa - Real Madrid100 - 99 70 - 90 91 - 74 91 - 84  
  Nom Punts Club
Adams586
Mumbrú516
Hamilton482
Jelovac468
Musli456
Carroll448
Shermadini446
Nachbar437
Brandon Paul434
Paunic433
Popovic426
Richotti416
Bourousis413
Antelo408
Hannah407
  Nom Minuts Club
Caloiaro1027
Mumbrú1021
Vidal983
Paunic983
Beirán949
Llompart941
Bogdanovic928
Betinho Gomes927
Campazzo894
Musli893
Bamforth887
Bellas882
Grimau873
Bertans860
Grigonis856
  Nom Rebots Club
Balvin252
Musli245
Tomic241
Bourousis227
Omic221
Beirán213
Shermadini207
Ayón195
Hernangómez195
Thomas193
Caloiaro192
Suton189
Sikma180
Nacho Martín175
Hamilton172
  Nom Assistències Club
Sergio Rodríguez189
Campazzo180
Llompart166
McGrath155
Vives153
Bellas151
Llull150
Oliver146
Satoransky140
Pangos135
Salgado133
Schreiner125
Uriz122
Vidal119
Tabu115
  Nom Valoració Club
Doellman366
Satoransky354
Tomic332
Ayón321
Carroll301
Llull273
Sikma249
Abrines239
Vives238
Sergio Rodríguez236
Maciulis234
Rafa Martínez234
Ribas229
Hanga215
Hamilton195
Notificar error