2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Unicaja3427727822455
 2F.C. Barcelona3427729602687
3TAU Cerámica34241027642429
 4Real Madrid34241028182577
 5Pamesa Valencia34211326812534
 6Adecco Estudiantes34201429332771
 7Jabones Pardo Fuenlabrada34191526752709
 8Caprabo Lleida34191527642745
 9DKV Joventut34181628582824
 10Fórum Valladolid34171727532738
 11Casademont Girona34171725872671
 12Caja San Fernando34142026082613
 13Leche Río Breogán34132125302731
 14C.B. Granada34122228092943
 15Cáceres C.B.34112326552933
 16Canarias Telecom34102425602786
17Cantabria Lobos3472726232942
18Gijón Baloncesto3462825642836
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
F.C. Barcelona - Caprabo Lleida85 - 69 86 - 80 93 - 69 72 - 84  
Unicaja - Jabones Pardo Fuenlabrada96 - 92 78 - 88 81 - 73    
Real Madrid - Adecco Estudiantes79 - 78 90 - 86 98 - 87 95 - 84 74 - 86
Tau Cerámica - Pamesa Valencia86 - 66 85 - 82 87 - 71 68 - 83  
Semifinal
F.C. Barcelona - Tau Cerámica71 - 80 91 - 75 85 - 81 76 - 70  
Unicaja - Adecco Estudiantes98 - 79 73 - 69 74 - 85    
Final
Unicaja - Tau Cerámica73 - 80 83 - 86 93 - 83    
  Nom Punts Club
Perasovic740
Ward657
Brewer649
Scott647
Tanoka Beard633
Granger598
Sasser559
Lou Roe553
Garnett546
Baston539
Okulaja535
Williams534
Hopkins533
Stewart524
Davis518
  Nom Minuts Club
Marco1224
Sasser1189
Keefe1184
Tanoka Beard1181
Perasovic1174
Scott1158
Stewart1150
Brewer1130
Ward1110
Davis1109
Alston1105
Paraíso1077
Mumbrú1075
Lou Roe1071
Williams1069
  Nom Rebots Club
Tanoka Beard362
Junyent358
Keefe338
Kidd326
Garcés303
Davis289
Hopkins272
Bobby Martin261
Lou Roe246
Alston240
Williams236
Okulaja228
Kornegay225
Bramlett225
Baston224
  Nom Valoració Club
Tanoka Beard841
Hopkins672
Junyent665
Okulaja646
Keefe643
Scott630
Brewer627
Baston623
Davis605
Perasovic601
Lou Roe597
Stewart595
Garcés591
Kidd579
Williams578
Notificar error