2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
2006-071996-97
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1TAU Cerámica3428629642668
 2Pamesa C Valencia34231128412659
3F.C. Barcelona34231126062462
 4Unicaja34201426212623
 5Adecco Estudiantes34201427502642
 6Real Madrid34201428462727
 7Auna G. Canaria34171725512529
 8DKV Joventut34161828292759
 9Ricoh Manresa34161827072697
 10Unelco Tenerife34161826512715
 11Fórum Valladolid34161827982844
 12Caja San Fernando34151927082684
 13Casademont Girona34151927352785
 14Etosa Alicante34142025582633
 15Leche Río34142027142818
 16Caprabo Lleida34132126732790
17Jabones Pardo Fuenlabrada34132127042932
18Polaris World CB Murcia3472725652854
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
TAU Cerámica - DKV Joventut77 - 73 74 - 76 99 - 76    
F.C. Barcelona - Auna G. Canaria73 - 72 76 - 57 83 - 71 57 - 60  
Pamesa C Valencia - Unicaja91 - 80 86 - 81 82 - 66 69 - 58 68 - 87
Adecco Estudiantes - Real Madrid85 - 87 70 - 95 73 - 66 85 - 90  
Semifinal
TAU Cerámica - Adecco Estudiantes87 - 76 74 - 77 77 - 75 91 - 99 84 - 97
F.C. Barcelona - Unicaja72 - 65 82 - 73 74 - 75    
Final
F.C. Barcelona - Adecco Estudiantes79 - 78 80 - 74 82 - 72 85 - 68 69 - 64
  Nom Punts Club
Lou Roe712
Hopkins608
Scott608
Goree602
Macijauskas599
Bullock583
Scott575
Panko564
Slanina553
Kambala547
Williams521
Bodiroga507
Felipe Reyes502
Rigaudeau498
Bennett496
  Nom Minuts Club
Thompson1226
Lou Roe1203
Scott1172
Bennett1126
Panko1100
Hopkins1097
Slanina1090
Goree1087
Davis1067
Scott1067
Williams1058
David1051
Javi Rodríguez1040
Turner1034
Yebra1025
  Nom Rebots Club
Evtimov356
Thompson324
Garcés314
Scott311
Goree296
Felipe Reyes280
Davis274
Bramlett274
Lou Roe267
Williams256
Tomasevic255
Hopkins254
Tabak241
Alston222
Reynolds-Dean222
  Nom Assistències Club
Bennett200
Javi Rodríguez158
Turner154
Corrales149
Marco141
Pepe Sánchez133
Martínez114
Prigioni109
Tomasevic107
Oliver105
Azofra98
Galilea93
Johnson92
Santangelo92
Myers90
  Nom Valoració Club
Lou Roe825
Goree746
Hopkins711
Thompson698
Williams686
Bennett651
Scott628
Felipe Reyes610
Macijauskas592
Bodiroga582
Scott578
Davis546
Scola531
Panko526
Nocioni524
Notificar error