2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Regal FC Barcelona3431327362202
2Caja Laboral3427727342484
 3Real Madrid3427727622442
 4Power Electronics Valencia34231126372563
 5Cajasol34191524062334
 6Unicaja34191527212545
 7Asefa Estudiantes34191526722621
 8Gran Canaria 201434171725602544
 9Bizkaia Bilbao Basket34161825382551
 10DKV Joventut34151926392712
 11CB Granada34151926222690
 12Suzuki Manresa34142024402563
 13Blancos de Rueda Valladolid34132124842631
 14Lagun Aro GBC34132125002667
 15Meridiano Alicante34132125632696
 16Ayuda en Acción Fuenlabrada34122225492733
17Xacobeo Blu:sens3482625202814
18CB Murcia3452924992790
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
Regal FC Barcelona - Gran Canaria 201485 - 53 47 - 65      
Caja Laboral - Asefa Estudiantes92 - 76 83 - 85      
Real Madrid - Cajasol60 - 66 71 - 76 67 - 60    
Power Electronics Valencia - Unicaja82 - 83 85 - 76      
Semifinal
Regal FC Barcelona - Unicaja96 - 82 71 - 58 72 - 82    
Caja Laboral - Real Madrid62 - 60 85 - 80 80 - 67 80 - 62 64 - 56
Final
Regal FC Barcelona - Caja Laboral58 - 63 69 - 70 79 - 78    
  Nom Punts Club
Carroll649
Vujanic602
Tucker533
Teletovic494
Navarro490
Savanovic484
Fitch466
Splitter455
Rafa Martínez452
Hendrix447
Banic446
Mumbrú442
Batista436
Hunter430
Barbour427
  Nom Assistències Club
Cook203
Stanic151
Ricky Rubio150
Valters143
Calloway137
Huertas133
Oliver131
Norris131
Prigioni125
Salgado112
Tucker112
Navarro108
San Miguel104
Thomas103
Avdalovic101
  Nom Valoració Club
Splitter614
Carlos Suárez584
Carroll567
Hendrix546
Panko539
Batista494
Rafa Martínez490
Navarro485
Banic480
Savanovic470
Fitch465
Savané465
Tucker465
Vujanic458
Caner-Medley455
Notificar error