2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
1Regal FC Barcelona3427726142245
 2Real Madrid3426826292401
 3Power Electronics Valencia34241025702414
 4Caja Laboral34231126932509
 5Gran Canaria 201434211325602450
 6Bizkaia Bilbao Basket34211326432514
 7Baloncesto Fuenlabrada34201426112580
 8Unicaja34191525822461
 9Blancos de Rueda Valladolid34181624652462
 10CAI Zaragoza34161825512641
 11Cajasol34161825132499
 12Asefa Estudiantes34161824762540
 13DKV Joventut34142025862827
 14Lagun Aro GBC34122225102594
 15Assignia Manresa34102422222428
 16Meridiano Alicante3492523482461
17Menorca Basquet3472723252596
18C.B. Granada3472723512627
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
Regal FC Barcelona - Unicaja76 - 65 52 - 84      
Real Madrid - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada93 - 72 55 - 68      
Power Electronics Valencia - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket72 - 79 79 - 75      
Caja Laboral - Gran Canaria 201486 - 82 76 - 93      
Semifinal
Regal FC Barcelona - Caja Laboral86 - 71 78 - 62 61 - 71    
Real Madrid - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket78 - 67 66 - 71 68 - 51 80 - 72  
Final
Regal FC Barcelona - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket74 - 64 74 - 67 55 - 64    
  Nom Minuts Club
San Emeterio1061
Teletovic1031
McDonald1015
Panko999
Karl992
Baron991
Doellman991
Carroll986
Ciorciari981
Huertas976
Cook975
San Miguel975
Limonad959
Rafa Martínez945
Cuthbert Victor941
  Nom Assistències Club
Huertas200
Cook187
Ciorciari167
Ricky Rubio149
Salgado146
Valters143
San Miguel132
Dumas129
Uriz122
Colom120
Llompart117
Green115
Rossom111
San Emeterio111
Quinteros110
  Nom Valoració Club
San Emeterio564
Caner-Medley547
Carroll533
Ayón516
Slaughter497
Freeland495
Panko483
Donaldson468
Huertas461
Doellman455
Barac454
Rafa Martínez447
McDonald443
Quinteros438
Wallace437
Notificar error