2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Real Madrid3432230012480
 2Valencia Basket Club3430429302554
3Barcelona3427727852382
 4Unicaja34231127452467
 5Herbalife Gran Canaria34221225952430
 6Laboral Kutxa34191527772702
 7Cajasol34181625432545
 8CAI Zaragoza34181626472591
 9FIATC Joventut34161826552658
 10Gipuzkoa Basket34161824172443
 11Iberostar Tenerife34142026442739
 12Rio Natura Monbus34132125482624
 13UCAM Murcia34122226612866
 14Bilbao Basket34122226922751
 15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada34122225802768
 16Tuenti Movil Estudiantes34122225692682
 17La Bruixa d'Or Manresa3472724642888
18Valladolid3433123923075
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
Real Madrid - CAI Zaragoza78 - 70 95 - 101      
Valencia Basket Club - Cajasol84 - 54 84 - 78 87 - 84    
Barcelona - Laboral Kutxa92 - 87 71 - 95      
Unicaja - Herbalife Gran Canaria78 - 70 63 - 62 79 - 60    
Semifinal
Real Madrid - Unicaja98 - 93 89 - 87 88 - 75 79 - 89  
Valencia Basket Club - Barcelona58 - 77 59 - 60 70 - 74 63 - 81 75 - 77
Final
Real Madrid - Barcelona93 - 98 87 - 78 94 - 79 83 - 81  
Lliga: Barcelona
  Nom Minuts Club
Robinson1115
Mumbrú1081
Panko1071
Satoransky1048
Doblas1021
Feldeine1016
San Miguel957
Kuric956
Llull955
Vives953
Sato942
Joseph929
Kirksay907
San Emeterio903
Corbacho901
  Nom Rebots Club
Sikma237
Balvin218
Kirksay217
Pleiss212
Lima212
Tavares211
Tomic207
Doblas205
Germán Gabriel205
Johnson203
Sato202
Stimac198
Mirotic181
Báez176
Sanikidze175
  Nom Assistències Club
Sergio Rodríguez207
Heurtel174
Salgado166
Satoransky158
Uriz157
Lafayette156
Vives150
Huertas143
Granger140
Rossom133
Colom131
San Miguel123
Bellas122
Llull121
Llompart120
Notificar error