2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
2006-071996-97
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Real Madrid3429528622572
 2DKV Joventut3425929802650
 3AXA F.C. Barcelona34241026172524
4TAU Cerámica34221228672604
 5Pamesa Valencia34221227062520
 6iurbentia Bilbao Basket34211325972507
7Akasvayu Girona34211327262685
 8Unicaja34171727212648
 9Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas34161826822689
 10Cajasol34142027012764
 11Ricoh Manresa34142027152817
 12Alta Gestión Fuenlabrada34132125422671
 13Polaris World CB Murcia34132124912634
 14MMT Estudiantes34122225612694
 15C.B. Granada34122226292761
 16ViveMenorca34122225672755
17Grupo Capitol Valladolid34112326852887
18Grupo Begar León3482625712838
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
Real Madrid - Unicaja73 - 89 88 - 86      
DKV Joventut - Akasvayu Girona85 - 72 91 - 83 86 - 75    
AXA F.C. Barcelona - iurbentia Bilbao Basket75 - 64 83 - 92      
TAU Cerámica - Pamesa Valencia87 - 79 100 - 95 82 - 61    
Semifinal
TAU Cerámica - Unicaja81 - 68 82 - 83      
DKV Joventut - AXA F.C. Barcelona90 - 93 85 - 71      
Final
AXA F.C. Barcelona - TAU Cerámica64 - 75 74 - 78 76 - 61    
  Nom Punts Club
Rudy Fernández636
Gomis612
Douglas566
Gasol550
English517
Rafa Martínez507
Huertas495
Stojic478
Bulfoni476
Hunter467
Asselin465
Boddicker463
Page461
Eley456
Splitter445
  Nom Minuts Club
Gasol1136
Ellis1078
Gomis1063
Douglas1045
Lewis1032
Bulfoni998
Hunter980
Kakiouzis961
Page956
Gianella956
Stojic955
Thomas950
Rafa Martínez943
Pecile937
San Emeterio937
  Nom Rebots Club
Gasol283
Moss209
Weis203
Eley202
Felipe Reyes200
Savané197
Kammerichs196
Carlos Jiménez194
Triguero194
Barnes192
Kakiouzis191
Evtimov188
Betts183
Banic182
Hervelle181
  Nom Valoració Club
Gasol946
Rudy Fernández752
Splitter550
Gomis539
Felipe Reyes521
Asselin513
Eley504
Huertas499
Rafa Martínez489
Kakiouzis484
Williams480
Douglas478
Savané476
Ricky Rubio473
Page446
Notificar error